View unanswered posts | View active topics It is currently Wed Apr 24, 2019 9:57 am



Reply to topic  [ 46 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next
 Dual Code Championship 2018 
Author Message
Group 3 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jan 21, 2016 12:29 am
Posts: 545
Location: Warwickshire
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Can we have the commentators league back please so I have a chance of winning something :lol:

_________________
Websites: https://martinleedham.wordpress.com/ - Music Reviews and The (not so) Daily Racing Page
https://rateyourmusic.com/~MartinLeedham

e-mail: martinleedham@yahoo.co.uk


Wed Jun 27, 2018 1:23 pm
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Lordedaw wrote:
Can we have the commentators league back please so I have a chance of winning something :lol:



the price of success Martin

_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Fri Jun 29, 2018 8:58 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Week 6 Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Jango £8,704,360

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
John £1,501.858

UKRA Championship
1 John 30
2 Steve 21
3 Jango 20

NHC Championship
1 Josh 34
2 Paul 29
3 John 23

DCC Championship
1 John 54
2 Josh 48
3 Paul 47

Image

Image

DCC Cup 1st Round First Leg Results
Grayham Clutterbuck 3 V 4 Derek Hinton
Paul Rhodes 12 V 3 Moliets Surfer
Terrence Debarle 0 V 3 Darren Thompson
Doug Warren 0 V 0 Daniel French
James Follis 0 V 0 Jamie Hopkins
John Morgan 13 V 0 Jim Murray
Darren Howells 2 v 9 Joshua Sutherland
Martin Leedham 3 v 2 David Robertson



_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Jul 04, 2018 6:39 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Mon Jun 27, 2011 5:56 pm
Posts: 5065
Location: uk
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Do we have Two David Robertsons Paul? :D

_________________
simple in mind but wonderful in young life
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNzbn9 ... idx5pNkHaQ


Wed Jul 04, 2018 9:53 am
Profile YIM WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Thanks Gray god knows how that happend it should have been you v Del all corrected now

DCC Cup 1st Round First Leg Results
Grayham Clutterbuck 3 V 4 Derek Hinton * (Corrected)
Paul Rhodes 12 V 3 Moliets Surfer
Terrence Debarle 0 V 3 Darren Thompson
Doug Warren 0 V 0 Daniel French
James Follis 0 V 0 Jamie Hopkins
John Morgan 13 V 0 Jim Murray
Darren Howells 2 v 9 Joshua Sutherland
Martin Leedham 3 v 2 David Robertson

_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Jul 04, 2018 10:07 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Week 7 Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Jango £9,647,760

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
John £1,674,958

UKRA Championship
1 John 32
2 Steve 23
3 Jango 22

NHC Championship
1 Josh 39
2 Paul 32
3 John 25

DCC Championship
1 John/Josh 58
2 Paul 47
3 Jim 41

Image

Image

DCC Cup 1st Round Second Leg Results
Grayham Clutterbuck 5 V 2 Derek Hinton
Grayham Clutterbuck Wins 8 v 6 on aggregate
Paul Rhodes 5 V 4 Moliets Surfer
Paul Rhodes Wins 17 v 7 on aggregate
Terrence Debarle 0 V 7 Darren Thompson
Darren Thompson Wins 10 v 0 on aggregate
Doug Warren 1 V 1 Daniel French
1 v 1 on aggregate Daniel French Wins v on Pens 11 v 6
James Follis 1 V 0 Jamie Hopkins
James Follis wins 1 V 0 on aggregate
John Morgan 4 V 0 Jim Murray
John Morgan Wins 14 v 0 on aggregate
Darren Howells 1 v 10 Joshua Sutherland
Joshua Sutherland Wins 19 v 3 on aggregate
Martin Leedham 4 v 4 David Robertson
Martin Leedham Wins 7 v 6 on aggregate

Fixtures Week 8
DCC Quarter Finals

Grayham Clutterbuck v Paul Rhodes
Darren Thompson v Daniel French
James Follis v John Morgan
Joshua Sutherland v Martin Leedham

Very unlucky Doug it went down to 4ths you had
the same amount of 2nds & 3rds



----------------------------------------------------------


New DCC Cups for each league bottom 2 trainers
after week 7 were sent to the Quarter Finals top
3 trainers got byes - If scores tied after 2 legs of a
match tie will go to penaltys where season 2nd count
then down to season 3rds if still tied

DCC LEAGUE CUPS
1st Leg to be Played Week 8

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
Jim Murray v David Thompson

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
David Robertson v Leon van Renesburg

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
Daniel French v Doug Warren

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
Alex Cherrie v Stu Grey

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
David Owen v Terrence Debarle



_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Jul 11, 2018 6:50 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Week 8 Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Steve £10,473,500

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
John £1,891,758

UKRA Championship
1 John 37
2 Steve 26
3 Jango 25

NHC Championship
1 Josh 43
2 Paul 38
3 John 30

DCC Championship
1 John 67
2 Josh 64
3 Paul 60

Image

Image


----------------------------------------------------------


Results Week 8


DCC Quarter Finals 1st legs
Grayham Clutterbuck 2 v 8 Paul Rhodes
Darren Thompson 3 v 0 Daniel French
James Follis 0 v 11 John Morgan
Joshua Sutherland 6 v 2 Martin Leedham


----------------------------------------------------------


DCC LEAGUE CUPS
1st Leg results


UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
Jim Murray 0 v 3 David Thompson

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
David Robertson 3 v 0 Leon van Renesburg

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
Daniel French 0 v 1 Doug Warren

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
Alex Cherrie 1 v 4 Stu Grey

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final 1st Leg
David Owen 0 v 0 Terrence Debarle

----------------------------------------------------------


Cup Fixtures Week 9

DCC Quarter Finals
Grayham Clutterbuck v Paul Rhodes
Darren Thompson v Daniel French
James Follis v John Morgan
Joshua Sutherland v Martin Leedham


----------------------------------------------------------


DCC LEAGUE CUPS 2nd Legs

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Quarter Final
Jim Murray v David Thompson

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Quarter Final
David Robertson v Leon van Renesburg

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final
Daniel French v Doug Warren

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final
Alex Cherrie v Stu Grey

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final
David Owen v Terrence Debarle



_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Jul 18, 2018 5:01 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Delay on this weeks updates as Tom has not been updated
most likely due the the forum being down will update as soon as
Tom is updated

_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Jul 25, 2018 4:44 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Week 9 Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Steve £11,295,750

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
Josh £2,013,500

UKRA Championship
1 John 39
2 Steve 30
3 Jango 28

NHC Championship
1 Josh 47
2 Paul 43
3 John 31

DCC Championship
1 Josh 72
2 John 70
3 Paul 69

Image

Image


----------------------------------------------------------

Cup Results Week 9

DCC Quarter Finals 2nd Leg
Grayham Clutterbuck 1 v 9 Paul Rhodes
Paul Rhodes Won 17 v 3 on Aggregate

Darren Thompson 3 v 0 Daniel French
Darren Thompson Won 6 v 0 on Aggregate

James Follis 3 v 2John Morgan
John Morgan Won 13 v 2 on Aggregate

Joshua Sutherland 8 v 5 Martin Leedham
Joshua Sutherland Won 14 v 7 on Aggregate

----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS 2nd Leg Results

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Quarter Final
Jim Murray 0 v 3 Darren Thompson
Darren Thompson Won 6 v 0 on Aggregate

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Quarter Final
David Robertson 7 v 0 Leon van Renesburg
David Robertson Won 10 v 0 on Aggregate

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final
Daniel French 0 v 0 Doug Warren
Doug Warren Won 1 v 0 on Aggregate

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final
Alex Cherrie 3 v 5Stu Grey
Stu Grey Won 9 v 4 on Aggregate

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Quarter Final
David Owen 0 v 0 Terrence Debarle
Terrence Debarle won on Penaltys

----------------------------------------------------------

Cup Fixtures Week 10

DCC Cup Semi Finals 1t Legs
Paul Rhodes v Darren Thompson
John Morgan v Joshua Sutherland

----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS Semi Finals 1st Leg

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Joshua Sutherland v Darren Thompson
John Morgan v Paul Rhodes

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Moilets Surfer v David Robertson
Martin Leeham v Grayham Clutterbuck

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Derek Hinton v Doug Warren
Carl Arrogante v Hans Jones

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
James Follis v Stu Grey
Sirius Chill v Darren Howells

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Jamie Hopkins v Terrence Debarle
S M Fisher v Dale Niland

----------------------------------------------------------



_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Jul 25, 2018 8:59 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Week 10 Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Steve £12,804,650

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
Josh £3,123,950

UKRA Championship
1 John 46
2 Steve 33
3 Jango 32

NHC Championship
1 Josh 53
2 Paul 46
3 John 36

DCC Championship
1 John 82
2 Josh 80
3 Paul 72


Image


Image


----------------------------------------------------------

Cup results Week 10

DCC Cup Semi Finals 1st Legs
Paul Rhodes 3 v 2 Darren Thompson
John Morgan 12 v 8 Joshua Sutherland

----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS Semi Finals 1st Leg

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Joshua Sutherland 8 v 2 Darren Thompson
John Morgan 12 v 3 Paul Rhodes

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Moilets Surfer 5 v 5 David Robertson
Martin Leeham 5 v 3 Grayham Clutterbuck

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Derek Hinton 3 v 0 Doug Warren
Carl Arrogante 1 v 3 Hans Jones

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
James Follis 2 v 3 Stu Grey
Sirius Chill 2 v 2 Darren Howells

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 1st Leg
Jamie Hopkins 0 v 0 Terrence Debarle
S M Fisher 0 v 0 Dale Niland

----------------------------------------------------------


Cup Fixtures Week 11

DCC Cup Semi Finals 2nd legs
Paul Rhodes v Darren Thompson
John Morgan v Joshua Sutherland

----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS Semi Finals 2nd Leg

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg
Joshua Sutherland v Darren Thompson
John Morgan v Paul Rhodes

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg
Moilets Surfer v David Robertson
Martin Leeham v Grayham Clutterbuck

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg
Derek Hinton v Doug Warren
Carl Arrogante v Hans Jones

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg
James Follis v Stu Grey
Sirius Chill v Darren Howells

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg
Jamie Hopkins v Terrence Debarle
S M Fisher v Dale Niland

----------------------------------------------------------



_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Aug 01, 2018 3:13 pm
Profile WWW
Group 2 winner

Joined: Tue Feb 26, 2013 1:58 pm
Posts: 773
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Hi Paul

I had 2 flat winners this week, making it 10 on the flat and 5 over jumps in total.

Darren


Wed Aug 01, 2018 9:15 pm
Profile
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Pommard wrote:
Hi Paul

I had 2 flat winners this week, making it 10 on the flat and 5 over jumps in total.

Darren


Sorry Darren not sure what happend there all corrected above and cup score now corrected

_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Thu Aug 02, 2018 4:32 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Week 11 Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Steve £13,612,850

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
Josh £3,470,000

UKRA Championship
1 John 48
2 Steve 34
3 Jango 34

NHC Championship
1 Josh 57
2 Paul 54
3 John 38

DCC Championship
1 John 86
2 Josh 86
3 Paul 84


Image
funny pain poems


Image



----------------------------------------------------------

Cup results Week 10

DCC Cup Semi Finals 2nd Legs
Paul Rhodes 12 v 10 Darren Thompson
Paul Rhodes wins 15 v 12 on aggregate

John Morgan 4 v 6 Joshua Sutherland
John Morgan wins 16 v 14 on aggregate


----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg results
Joshua Sutherland 6 v 10 Darren Thompson
Joshua Sutherland wins 14 v 1 2 on aggregate
John Morgan 6 v 12 Paul Rhodes
John Morgan wins 18 v 15 on aggregate

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg results
Moilets Surfer 4 v 4 David Robertson
Finished 9 v 9 on aggregate Moilets Surfer won on pens
Martin Leeham 4 v 4 Grayham Clutterbuck
Martin Leeham won 9 v 7 on aggregate

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg results
Derek Hinton 0 v 0 Doug Warren
Derek Hinton won 3 v 0 aggregate
Carl Arrogante 2 v 3 Hans Jones
Hans Jones won 6 v 3 on aggregate

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg results
James Follis 2 v 2 Stu Grey
Stu Grey won 5 v 4 on aggregate
Sirius Chill 1 v 5 Darren Howells
Darren Howells won 7 v 3 on aggregate

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Semi Final 2nd Leg results
Jamie Hopkins 0 v 0 Terrence Debarle
Finished 0 v 0 on aggregate Jamie Hopkins won on pens
S M Fisher 0 v 0 Dale Niland
Finished 0 v 0 on aggregate S M Fisher won on pens


----------------------------------------------------------


Cup Fixtures Week 11

DCC Cup Final first Leg
John Morgan v Paul Rhodes

----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Final Fist Leg
Joshua Sutherland V John Morgan

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Final Fist Leg
Moilets Surfer v Martin Leeham

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final Fist Leg
Derek Hinton v Hans Jones

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final Fist Leg
Stu Grey v Darren Howells

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Final Fist Leg
Jamie Hopkins v S M Fisher

----------------------------------------------------------


_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Aug 08, 2018 4:59 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Week 12 Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Steve £16,869,350

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
Josh £4,057,720

UKRA Championship
1 John 55*
2 Jango 37*
3 Steve 36

NHC Championship
1 Josh 66
2 Paul 56
3 John 38*

DCC Championship
1 Josh 98
2 John 93
3 Paul 86


Image


Image


----------------------------------------------------------

Cup results Week 12


DCC Cup Final first Leg
John Morgan 7 v 2 Paul Rhodes


----------------------------------------------------------


DCC LEAGUE CUPS

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Final Fist Leg
Joshua Sutherland 12 V 7 John Morgan

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Final Fist Leg
Moilets Surfer 2 v 1 Martin Leedham

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final Fist Leg
Derek Hinton 6 v 4 Hans Jones

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final Fist Leg
Stu Grey 3 v 1 Darren Howells

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Final Fist Leg
Jamie Hopkins 0 v 0 S M Fisher


----------------------------------------------------------


Cup Fixtures Week 12

DCC Cup Final 2nd Leg
John Morgan v Paul Rhodes

----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Joshua Sutherland V John Morgan

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Final 2ndLeg
Moilets Surfer v Martin Leeham

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Derek Hinton v Hans Jones

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Stu Grey v Darren Howells

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Jamie Hopkins v S M Fisher

----------------------------------------------------------


_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Aug 15, 2018 5:58 am
Profile WWW
Group 1 winner
User avatar

Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm
Posts: 14506
Location: Republic of Ireland
Post Re: Dual Code Championship 2018
Final Week Update


Leading Flat Trainer by Prizemoney
Steve £22,591,350

Leading N/H Trainer by Prizemoney
Josh £4,820,670

UKRA Championship
1 John 58*
2 Jango 40*
3 Steve 39

NHC Championship
1 Josh 71
2 Paul 58
3 John 39*

DCC Championship
1 Josh 105
2 John 97
3 Paul 93

Image

Image
Frederic Manning



----------------------------------------------------------



Cup Results Week 13

DCC Cup Final 2nd Leg
John Morgan 4 v 7 Paul Rhodes
John Morgan won 11 v 9 on aggregate

----------------------------------------------------------

DCC LEAGUE CUPS

UNIVERSE SUPERLIGA CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Joshua Sutherland 7 V 4 John Morgan
Joshua Sutherland won 19 V 11 on aggregate

UNIVERSE PREMIERSHIP CUP
Final 2ndLeg
Moilets Surfer 7 v 4 Martin Leeham
Moilets Surfer won 9 v 5 on aggregate

ELITE SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Derek Hinton 7 v 0 Hans Jones
Derek Hinton won 13 v 4 on aggregate

WORLD SUPERLEAGUE CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Stu Grey 3 v 2 Darren Howells
Stu Grey won 6 v 3 Darren Howells on aggregate

WORLD LEAGUE CUP
Final 2nd Leg
Jamie Hopkins 0 v 0 S M Fisher
Jamie Hopkins won on pens

----------------------------------------------------------


_________________
Website http://www.aidanobrienfansite.com
Email pjrhodes1122@gmail.com
Twitter https://twitter.com/aobrienfansite
Image


Wed Aug 22, 2018 7:18 am
Profile WWW
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Reply to topic   [ 46 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 6 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group.
Designed by STSoftware for PTF.