OFFICIAL RACE CARD
Locality – Australia
Track – Randwick
Going – Heavy
Saddlecloth No’s and barriers in parentheses provided.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 1 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 1100m Maiden 2yo
1. Come To See(9)---------------D Hooley
2. Edge Of Darkness(7)---------Deltanion
3. Sepoy(16)-----------------------Scatters
4. Frankle(6)-----------------------liam elvidge
5. Deliver The Bambino(17)---mwesty1
6. Etoile Pour Voi(8 )-------------daveyboy
7. Welsh Woman(15)------------Davylad
8. Orsen Cart(1)------------------GreenPark Racing
9. Mumtaz Mahal(2)-------------J Gorman
10. Precious Dream(13)---------woodiejr
11. Kesker Ali(14)-----------------keithbeaky
12. Apricot Rainbow(12)---------17days
13. Lyric Fantasy(4)--------------Padraig
14. Steady Brown(5)-------------S M Fisher
15. Hot Pot(11)--------------------Team DOZA
16. Viskaya(10)-------------------Thunderspark
17. Tiger Claws(3)----------------Kniesh
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 2 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 1350m Maiden 2yo
1. Mumford And Sons(17)-----------Bilbo Baggio
2. Star Frankle(1)----------------------D Hooley
3. Tail of The Tank(12)---------------Davylad
4. Spoilt For Choice(6)---------------G Clutterbuck
5. Lightyear(4)--------------------------J Gorman
6. Clifford Swing(8 )--------------------woodiejr
7. Giants Causeway(7)---------------liam elvidge
8. Oh Boy(15)---------------------------keithbeaky
9. Gonzal(14)---------------------------17days
10. Mama Mia(10)---------------------mwesty1
11. All I Do Is Win(13)----------------Team DOZA
12. Stallion Dreams(18 )--------------Kniesh
13. Wild Horses(5)---------------------Deltanion
14. Orwellian(2)-------------------------GreenPark racing
15. Clever Zoe(3)-----------------------Scatters
16. Halkyone(9)-------------------------Padraig
17. One Kool Cat(16)------------------S M Fisher
18. Flagstaff(11)------------------------Thunderspark
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 3 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 1700m Maiden 2yo
1. Dream Ahead(18 )---------------D Hooley
2. Curlew(7)--------------------------Davylad
3. Whistling Tiger(5)----------------G Clutterbuck
4. Polygon Strike(8 )-----------------GreenPark Racing
5. Barrowland(10)--------------------J Gorman
6. Weighted Die(13)-----------------keithbeaky
7. Nice Space(15)--------------------mwesty1
8. Saint Sebastian(14)--------------Padraig
9. Multaka(11)------------------------S M Fisher
10. Currently(16)---------------------Lakewood
11. Make It Rain(12)----------------Team DOZA
12. Sosinger(6)-----------------------Bilbo Baggio
13. Daisy Chain(1)-------------------Deltanion
14. Avionics(9)------------------------Scatters
15. Canfords Daughter(3)----------woodiejr
16. Oaks Filly(17)--------------------liam elvidge
17. Jane Main(2)---------------------17days
18. Some Speedy Grouper(4)-----Kniesh
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 4 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 1100m Maiden 3yo+
1. Jump Around(1)--------------------Deltanion
2. Fa Bella Figura(15)----------------G Clutterbuck
3. Old Street(18 )-----------------------woodiejr
4. Arts And Crafty(6)------------------Lakewood
5. Alazamaan(12)----------------------GreenPark Racing
6. Scene Not Heard(11)--------------A Cripps
7. Rain All Week(14)------------------D Hooley
8. Back In Time(9)---------------------J Gorman
9. Smart Missile(5)--------------------Scatters
10. Flying Flag(13)--------------------keithbeaky
11. Keep Me In(10)-------------------mwesty1
12. Speedie Eye(1)-------------------S M Fisher
13. Imini(17)----------------------------daveyboy
14. Deadly Pantha(2)----------------Kniesh
15. Crimson Native(19)-------------Davylad
16. Distaff(7)---------------------------liam elvidge
17. Filly On(20)------------------------17days
18. Pussycat Doll(8 )------------------Padraig
19. New Sensation(3)----------------Bilbo Baggio
20. Fun Colours(4)--------------------Team DOZA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 5 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 1350m Maiden 3yo+
1. Depository(13)----------------------J Gorman
2. Easy Money(12)--------------------D Hooley
3. Miss Ball(14)-------------------------Davylad
4. Bolt Soul(10)-------------------------Bilbo Baggio
5. Alanya(9)------------------------------Deltanion
6. Augustine Blackberry(15)---------GreenPark Racing
7. Seven(16)-----------------------------Scatters
8. David The Third(17)-----------------woodiejr
9. Sadlers Wells(11)--------------------liam elvidge
10. Booooooom(5)----------------------keithbeaky
11. Bing Filagree(3)---------------------mwesty1
12. Early Mover(2)-----------------------Padraig
13. Leitzu(6)-------------------------------S M Fisher
14. Dream Of The Hound(4)----------Kniesh
15. Disconsolate(8 )----------------------A Cripps
16. Speed Sort(7)------------------------17days
17. Undone(1)-----------------------------Team DOZA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 6 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 1700m Maiden 3yo+
1. Sea Plume(7)-------------------------G Clutterbuck
2. Peak Oil(12)---------------------------R Coates
3. Early Doors(10)-----------------------Padraig
4. Exonerated(1)-------------------------A Cripps
5. Frankie(11)-----------------------------D Hooley
6. Jungle Claws(8 )-----------------------Davylad
7. Johann Van Shilder(16)-------------GreenPark racing
8. Starspangledbanner(18 )------------Scatters
9. Cantona(13)----------------------------liam elvidge
10. Stay Tuned(17)----------------------mwesty1
11. Common Baboon(15)--------------Kniesh
12. Alone(4)-------------------------------Allan Scott
13. Lucky Katie(3)------------------------B Devlin
14. Mae(14)--------------------------------Bilbo Baggio
15. Top Of The Poles(6)----------------Deltanion
16. Loves Cut(20)------------------------keithbeaky
17. Chanel Chanel(9)-------------------17days
18. Galway Bay(19)---------------------S M Fisher
19. Get It In(5)----------------------------Team DOZA
20. Charcoal(2)---------------------------Thunderspark
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 7 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 2100m Maiden 3yo+
1. Up Market(14)----------------------G Clutterbuck
2. Cape Cross(5)----------------------liam elvidge
3. Golan(4)------------------------------keithbeaky
4. Under The Kosh(17)--------------Davylad
5. Mystery Monkey(10)--------------GreenPark racing
6. Another Duncan(12)--------------daveyboy
7. Boubon(18 )-------------------------17days
8. Smiling Sam(2)--------------------Deltanion
9. Reckless(3)-------------------------Scatters
10. Katie sunshine(6)----------------B Devlin
11. Wonder Of Wonders(7)--------D Hooley
12. Goldikova(15)--------------------woodiejr
13. Miss Kashmor(8 )----------------Padraig
14. Blue Bunting(16)----------------R Coates
15. Steady Surprise(9)-------------S M Fisher
16. Ride A Wave(19)---------------Lakewood
17. Cover Girl(11)-------------------Team DOZA
18. Kaboom(13)---------------------Thunderspark
19. Off A Coyotes Back(1)--------Kniesh
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 8 Pre Season Trial League Season 13 2500m Maiden 3yo+
1. New Champion(12)----------------D Hooley
2. Trombone(5)------------------------G Clutterbuck
3. Roderic Oconnor(3)---------------woodiejr
4. Go On My Son(10)----------------keithbeaky
5. Brown Pepper(2)------------------Deltanion
6. Jeune(9)-----------------------------Scatters
7. Joint Action(14)--------------------17days
8. Windy(15)----------------------------B Devlin
9. Zotero(1)-----------------------------Bilbo Baggio
10. High Chapparral(4)--------------R Coates
11. Supreme Effort(11)--------------Team DOZA
12. Cloud King(7)---------------------Thunderspark
13. Miss Song(16)--------------------Davylad
14. Cajun Hedgehog(6)-------------GreenPark Racing
15. Worzel Gummidge(13)---------liam elvidge
16. Kansas Allie(8 )-------------------Padraig
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Race 9 Pre Season Trial League Season 12 3100m Maiden 3yo+
1. Essex Boys(3)-----------------------woodiejr
2. Netherworld(5)----------------------Padraig
3. Good Game(15)---------------------D Hooley
4. Flashing Light(4)--------------------Davylad
5. Sadhaka(6)---------------------------Deltanion
6. An Cabhan(13)----------------------liam elvidge
7. Bols Step(11)------------------------17days
8. Calatagan(16)-----------------------G Clutterbuck
9. Starcross(7)--------------------------Scatters
10. Darling Alice(8 )--------------------Kniesh
11. Birch Sword(12)-------------------GreenPark Racing
12. Late Run(14)-----------------------keithbeaky
13. To The Cloud(2)-------------------mwesty1
14. Illusion(9)----------------------------Lakewood
15. Joint Effort(1)-----------------------Team DOZA
16. Cinderbluff(10)---------------------Thunderspark
RACES ARE NOW AVAILABLE
http://www.mediafire.com/?8dhvj7k374xcy1y