Author |
Message |
pjrhodes1970
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm Posts: 15155 Location: Republic of Ireland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Leading Flat trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 34 2 John Morgan 26 3 James Shea 16
Leading National Hunt Trainer 1 John Morgan 30 2 Jim Murray 24 3 Paul Rhodes 23
Leading DCC Trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 57 2 John Morgan 56 3 Jim Murray 35
Dual Code Championship SO6 Season 3 STANDINGS AFTER WEEK 6 DAY 2 Row 1 UKRA wins Row 2 NHC wins Row 3 Total Wins
European Super League 1 Paul Rhodes...................UKRA 34 NHC 23 TOTAL 57 John Morgan..................UKRA 26 NHC 30 TOTAL 56 Jim Murray....................UKRA 11 NHC 24 TOTAL 35 Leon van Rensburg..........UKRA 03 NHC 21 TOTAL 24
European Super league 2 Joshua Sutherland..........UKRA 13 NHC 13 TOTAL 26 David Robertson.............UKRA 05 NHC 18 TOTAL 23 James Shea...................UKRA 16 NHC 05 TOTAL 21 Martyn Cairns................UKRA 12 NHC 07 TOTAL 19 Darren Thompson...........UKRA 09 NHC 09 TOTAL 18
Premier Division Grayham Clutterbuck.......UKRA 05 NHC 08 TOTAL 13 Gene Rosen...................UKRA 08 NHC 02 TOTAL 10 Thunderspark................UKRA 04 NHC 05 TOTAL 09 Sirius Chill....................UKRA 08 NHC 00 TOTAL 08 Colin Clarke..................UKRA 02 NHC 04 TOTAL 06
Championship Division 1 Martin Leedham.............UKRA 05 NHC 01 TOTAL 06 Moliets Surfer................UKRA 02 NHC 03 TOTAL 05 Darren Howells..............UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05 Stu Grey.......................UKRA 02 NHC 03 TOTAL 05 Taunton.......................UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05
Championship Division 2 Derek Hinton.................UKRA 02 NHC 02 TOTAL 04 James Follis..................UKRA 00 NHC 04 TOTAL 04 Jared Tutt....................UKRA 01 NHC 02 TOTAL 03 Doug Warren.................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Ben Bonnici...................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02
National Conference Super League Daniel French................UKRA 00 NHC 02 TOTAL 02 Charlie Farthing.............UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Tom P..........................UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Alex Cherrie..................UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Rob Plass......................UKRA 00 NHC 00 TOTAL 00
|
Tue Jun 06, 2017 5:40 am |
|
|
pjrhodes1970
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm Posts: 15155 Location: Republic of Ireland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Leading Flat trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 37 2 John Morgan 26 3 Shea/Sutherland 16
Leading National Hunt Trainer 1 John Morgan 30 2 Paul Rhodes 25 3 Jim Murray 24
Leading DCC Trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 62 2 John Morgan 56 3 Jim Murray 35
Dual Code Championship SO6 Season 3 STANDINGS AFTER WEEK 6 Row 1 UKRA wins Row 2 NHC wins Row 3 Total Wins
European Super League 1 Paul Rhodes...................UKRA 37 NHC 25 TOTAL 62 John Morgan..................UKRA 26 NHC 30 TOTAL 56 Jim Murray....................UKRA 11 NHC 24 TOTAL 35 Leon van Rensburg..........UKRA 04 NHC 22 TOTAL 26
European Super league 2 Joshua Sutherland..........UKRA 16 NHC 14 TOTAL 30 David Robertson.............UKRA 05 NHC 21 TOTAL 26 James Shea...................UKRA 16 NHC 06 TOTAL 22 Darren Thompson...........UKRA 11 NHC 11 TOTAL 22 Martyn Cairns................UKRA 13 NHC 07 TOTAL 20
Premier Division Grayham Clutterbuck.......UKRA 05 NHC 09 TOTAL 14 Gene Rosen...................UKRA 08 NHC 02 TOTAL 10 Thunderspark................UKRA 04 NHC 05 TOTAL 09 Sirius Chill....................UKRA 08 NHC 00 TOTAL 08 Colin Clarke..................UKRA 02 NHC 05 TOTAL 07
Championship Division 1 Martin Leedham.............UKRA 05 NHC 01 TOTAL 06 Moliets Surfer................UKRA 03 NHC 03 TOTAL 06 Darren Howells..............UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05 Stu Grey.......................UKRA 02 NHC 03 TOTAL 05 Taunton.......................UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05
Championship Division 2 Derek Hinton.................UKRA 02 NHC 02 TOTAL 04 James Follis..................UKRA 00 NHC 04 TOTAL 04 Jared Tutt....................UKRA 01 NHC 02 TOTAL 03 Doug Warren.................UKRA 03 NHC 00 TOTAL 03 Ben Bonnici..................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02
National Conference Super League Daniel French...............UKRA 00 NHC 02 TOTAL 02 Tom P..........................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Charlie Farthing.............UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Alex Cherrie..................UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Rob Plass......................UKRA 00 NHC 00 TOTAL 00
DCC Cup 1st Round 2nd leg Results Sirius Chill 2 v 0 Taunton Sirius Chill Wins 3 v 2 on agg David Robertson 7 v 0 Rob Plass David Robertson wins 10 v 0 on agg Grayham Clutterbuck 3 v 2 James Shea James Shea wins 7 v 5 on agg Martin Leedham 1 v 1 Tom P Martin Leedham wins 3 v 1 on agg Jared Tutt 0 v 8 Joshua Sutherland Joshua Sutherland wins 13 v 1 on agg Thunderspark 0 v 1 Daniel French Daniel French wins 1 v 0 on agg James Follis 1 v 11 Paul Rhodes Paul Rhodes wins 20 v 1 on agg Ben Bonicci 0 v 0 Derek Hinton 1 v 1 on agg Derek Hinton won 3 v 0 on pens Colin Clarke 2 v 1 Moliets Surfer Colin Clarke wins 2 v 1 on agg Leon Van Rensburg 4 v 13 John Morgan John Morgan wins 21 v 12 on agg Darren Howells 0 v 7 Darren Thompson Darren Thompson wins 12 v 1 on agg Martyn Cairns 2 v 1 Doug Warren Martyn Cairns wins 6 v 2 on agg Jim Murray 4 v 0 Stu Grey Jim Murray wins 8 v 1 on agg Charlie Farthing 0 v 1 Alex Cherrie Alex Cherrie wins 1 v 0 on agg
Best Losers were Leon Van Rensburg 12 wins and Grayham Clutterbuck 5 wins
16 Qualified Trainers for Round 2
Sirius Chill David Robertson James Shea Martin Leedham Joshua Sutherland Daniel French Paul Rhodes Derek Hinton Colin Clarke John Morgan Darren Thompson Martyn Cairns Jim Murray Alex Cherrie Leon Van Rensburg Grayham Clutterbuck
All set up for you Martin to do second round draw
|
Wed Jun 07, 2017 5:53 am |
|
|
Lordedaw
Group 2 winner
Joined: Thu Jan 21, 2016 12:29 am Posts: 761 Location: Warwickshire
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Draw for the second round:
Colin Clarke v Derek Hinton Daniel French v Paul Rhodes David Robertson v Leon Van Rensburg Martyn Cairns v Grayham Clutterbuck Darren Thompson v Alex Cherrie Martin Leedham v Jim Murray John Morgan v Sirius Chill James Shea v Joshua Sutherland.
|
Thu Jun 08, 2017 1:28 pm |
|
|
Wannabe
Group 2 winner
Joined: Mon Aug 01, 2011 7:22 pm Posts: 739 Location: Fife, Scotland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Lordedaw wrote: Draw for the second round:
Colin Clarke v Derek Hinton Daniel French v Paul Rhodes David Robertson v Leon Van Rensburg Martyn Cairns v Grayham Clutterbuck Darren Thompson v Alex Cherrie Martin Leedham v Jim Murray John Morgan v Sirius Chill James Shea v Joshua Sutherland. Good News Martin - You are thru to the next round. I have decided to call it quits for the season. Last season was an exception, I stayed the course for the whole season, but most other seasons I called it quits around week 8. When I first joined the league about 6 years ago it was only to see how my horses compared to other peoples horses and I guess that is still the case. I have found out how competetive my horses are this season. I will continue as a racerunner for the rest of the season, but that's me finished with SO6. See you when SO7 comes out. Best of luck to everyone for the rest of the season. Jim
|
Thu Jun 08, 2017 9:28 pm |
|
|
Lordedaw
Group 2 winner
Joined: Thu Jan 21, 2016 12:29 am Posts: 761 Location: Warwickshire
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Wannabe wrote: Lordedaw wrote: Draw for the second round:
Colin Clarke v Derek Hinton Daniel French v Paul Rhodes David Robertson v Leon Van Rensburg Martyn Cairns v Grayham Clutterbuck Darren Thompson v Alex Cherrie Martin Leedham v Jim Murray John Morgan v Sirius Chill James Shea v Joshua Sutherland. Good News Martin - You are thru to the next round. I have decided to call it quits for the season. Last season was an exception, I stayed the course for the whole season, but most other seasons I called it quits around week 8. When I first joined the league about 6 years ago it was only to see how my horses compared to other peoples horses and I guess that is still the case. I have found out how competetive my horses are this season. I will continue as a racerunner for the rest of the season, but that's me finished with SO6. See you when SO7 comes out. Best of luck to everyone for the rest of the season. Jim That isn't good news at all Jim. You gave me a lot of advice about breeding so I was looking forward to being knocked out by you !! It will also be a shame not to call your horses in the races too as yours were always easy to spot and remember with the Boy, Girl, Lass, Lad thing. You have some really good ones this year too. You will be missed greatly. Hope SO7 comes around soon then so you are back.
|
Thu Jun 08, 2017 9:37 pm |
|
|
leonvr
Group 1 winner
Joined: Wed May 14, 2008 2:50 pm Posts: 2458
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
This is a pity Jim was hoping me new uploads would get close to some of your 2 mile stars
|
Thu Jun 08, 2017 9:56 pm |
|
|
NPG319
Group 1 winner
Joined: Fri Jul 18, 2014 4:39 am Posts: 2497 Location: South Australia
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
That's too bad, Jim - I agree with Martin about your horses being easier to spot while doing the calls. Main thing though is you are sticking around as you are obviously a major part of the team.
Doug
|
Fri Jun 09, 2017 12:22 am |
|
|
pjrhodes1970
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm Posts: 15155 Location: Republic of Ireland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Wow Jim i completely respect and understand your decision but it just seems such a waste to me You are going great guns the national hunt this season is the most competitive league i have ever seen just 9 wins between the top 5 trainers its a shame to see you call it quits halfway through I sincerely hope you reconsider.
|
Fri Jun 09, 2017 7:16 am |
|
|
Anadin
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu Mar 18, 2010 10:20 am Posts: 1059 Location: Spain
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Sorry to see you go Jim as your more or less one of the trainers who can stop the strangle hold held by the top guys, I will miss the "Girl" & "Boys" running.... Btw could of pulled out of the cup before it started Take care Stu
|
Fri Jun 09, 2017 8:11 am |
|
|
NPG319
Group 1 winner
Joined: Fri Jul 18, 2014 4:39 am Posts: 2497 Location: South Australia
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
pjrhodes1970 wrote: Wow Jim i completely respect and understand your decision but it just seems such a waste to me You are going great guns the national hunt this season is the most competitive league i have ever seen just 9 wins between the top 5 trainers its a shame to see you call it quits halfway through I sincerely hope you reconsider. Maybe just enter your hunt team and retire your flat team?
|
Fri Jun 09, 2017 9:22 am |
|
|
Githyanki
Group 1 winner
Joined: Tue Feb 02, 2016 4:16 pm Posts: 2317
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Would be a disappointment to see you go, especially since it seems Thunder is back and it all just got more competitive.
|
Fri Jun 09, 2017 3:12 pm |
|
|
pjrhodes1970
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm Posts: 15155 Location: Republic of Ireland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Leading Flat trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 39 2 John Morgan 27 3 James Shea 18
Leading National Hunt Trainer 1 John Morgan 32 2 Paul Rhodes 26 3 Jim Murray 24
Leading DCC Trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 65 2 John Morgan 59 3 Jim Murray 35
Dual Code Championship SO6 Season 3 STANDINGS AFTER WEEK 7 Day 1 Row 1 UKRA wins Row 2 NHC wins Row 3 Total Wins
European Super League 1 Paul Rhodes...................UKRA 39 NHC 26 TOTAL 65 John Morgan..................UKRA 27 NHC 32 TOTAL 59 Jim Murray....................UKRA 11 NHC 24 TOTAL 35 Leon van Rensburg..........UKRA 04 NHC 22 TOTAL 26
European Super league 2 Joshua Sutherland..........UKRA 17 NHC 16 TOTAL 33 David Robertson.............UKRA 05 NHC 23 TOTAL 28 James Shea...................UKRA 18 NHC 06 TOTAL 24 Darren Thompson...........UKRA 11 NHC 12 TOTAL 23 Martyn Cairns................UKRA 13 NHC 07 TOTAL 20
Premier Division Grayham Clutterbuck.......UKRA 05 NHC 09 TOTAL 14 Thunderspark................UKRA 06 NHC 06 TOTAL 12 Gene Rosen...................UKRA 08 NHC 02 TOTAL 10 Sirius Chill....................UKRA 08 NHC 00 TOTAL 08 Colin Clarke..................UKRA 02 NHC 05 TOTAL 07
Championship Division 1 Martin Leedham.............UKRA 05 NHC 01 TOTAL 06 Moliets Surfer................UKRA 03 NHC 03 TOTAL 06 Darren Howells..............UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05 Stu Grey.......................UKRA 02 NHC 03 TOTAL 05 Taunton.......................UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05
Championship Division 2 Derek Hinton.................UKRA 03 NHC 02 TOTAL 05 James Follis..................UKRA 00 NHC 05 TOTAL 05 Jared Tutt....................UKRA 01 NHC 02 TOTAL 03 Doug Warren.................UKRA 03 NHC 00 TOTAL 03 Ben Bonnici..................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02
National Conference Super League Daniel French...............UKRA 00 NHC 02 TOTAL 02 Tom P..........................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Charlie Farthing.............UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Alex Cherrie..................UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Rob Plass......................UKRA 00 NHC 00 TOTAL 00
DCC Cup Round 2 Draw
Colin Clarke v Derek Hinton Daniel French v Paul Rhodes David Robertson v Leon Van Rensburg Martyn Cairns v Grayham Clutterbuck Darren Thompson v Alex Cherrie Martin Leedham v Jim Murray John Morgan v Sirius Chill James Shea v Joshua Sutherland.
Thanks to Martin for the Draw
|
Mon Jun 12, 2017 11:35 am |
|
|
pjrhodes1970
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm Posts: 15155 Location: Republic of Ireland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Leading Flat trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 39 2 John Morgan 28 3 James/Josh 18
Leading National Hunt Trainer 1 John Morgan 32 2 Paul Rhodes 26 3 Jim Murray 24
Leading DCC Trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 65 2 John Morgan 60 3 Jim Murray 35
Dual Code Championship SO6 Season 3 STANDINGS AFTER WEEK 7 Day 2 Row 1 UKRA wins Row 2 NHC wins Row 3 Total Wins
European Super League 1 Paul Rhodes...................UKRA 39 NHC 26 TOTAL 65 John Morgan..................UKRA 28 NHC 32 TOTAL 60 Jim Murray....................UKRA 11 NHC 24 TOTAL 35 Leon van Rensburg..........UKRA 04 NHC 23 TOTAL 27
European Super league 2 Joshua Sutherland..........UKRA 18 NHC 20 TOTAL 38 David Robertson.............UKRA 05 NHC 23 TOTAL 28 James Shea...................UKRA 18 NHC 08 TOTAL 26 Darren Thompson...........UKRA 11 NHC 12 TOTAL 23 Martyn Cairns................UKRA 15 NHC 07 TOTAL 22
Premier Division Grayham Clutterbuck.......UKRA 05 NHC 09 TOTAL 14 Thunderspark................UKRA 07 NHC 07 TOTAL 14 Sirius Chill....................UKRA 09 NHC 00 TOTAL 09 Colin Clarke..................UKRA 02 NHC 05 TOTAL 07
Championship Division 1 Moliets Surfer................UKRA 04 NHC 03 TOTAL 07 Martin Leedham.............UKRA 05 NHC 01 TOTAL 06 Darren Howells..............UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05 Stu Grey.......................UKRA 02 NHC 03 TOTAL 05 Taunton.......................UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05
Championship Division 2 Derek Hinton.................UKRA 04 NHC 02 TOTAL 06 James Follis..................UKRA 00 NHC 06 TOTAL 06 Jared Tutt....................UKRA 01 NHC 03 TOTAL 04 Doug Warren.................UKRA 04 NHC 00 TOTAL 04 Ben Bonnici..................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02
National Conference Super League Daniel French...............UKRA 00 NHC 02 TOTAL 02 Tom P..........................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Charlie Farthing.............UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Alex Cherrie..................UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Rob Plass......................UKRA 00 NHC 00 TOTAL 00
|
Tue Jun 13, 2017 5:14 am |
|
|
pjrhodes1970
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm Posts: 15155 Location: Republic of Ireland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Leading Flat trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 40 2 John Morgan 28 3 James Shea 20
Leading National Hunt Trainer 1 John Morgan 32 2 Paul Rhodes 26 3 Leon van Rensburg 26
Leading DCC Trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 66 2 John Morgan 60 3 Joshua Sutherland 40
Dual Code Championship SO6 Season 3 STANDINGS AFTER WEEK 7 Row 1 UKRA wins Row 2 NHC wins Row 3 Total Wins
European Super League 1 Paul Rhodes...................UKRA 40 NHC 26 TOTAL 66 John Morgan..................UKRA 28 NHC 32 TOTAL 60 Jim Murray....................UKRA 11 NHC 24 TOTAL 35 Leon van Rensburg..........UKRA 04 NHC 26 TOTAL 30
European Super league 2 Joshua Sutherland..........UKRA 19 NHC 21 TOTAL 40 David Robertson.............UKRA 06 NHC 24 TOTAL 30 James Shea...................UKRA 20 NHC 08 TOTAL 28 Darren Thompson...........UKRA 12 NHC 13 TOTAL 25 Martyn Cairns................UKRA 15 NHC 07 TOTAL 22
Premier Division Thunderspark................UKRA 09 NHC 09 TOTAL 18 Grayham Clutterbuck......UKRA 05 NHC 09 TOTAL 14 Sirius Chill....................UKRA 09 NHC 00 TOTAL 09 Colin Clarke..................UKRA 02 NHC 06 TOTAL 08
Championship Division 1 Martin Leedham.............UKRA 07 NHC 02 TOTAL 09 Moliets Surfer................UKRA 05 NHC 03 TOTAL 08 Taunton.......................UKRA 06 NHC 01 TOTAL 07 Stu Grey.......................UKRA 02 NHC 04 TOTAL 06 Darren Howells..............UKRA 05 NHC 00 TOTAL 05
Championship Division 2 Derek Hinton.................UKRA 04 NHC 02 TOTAL 06 James Follis..................UKRA 00 NHC 06 TOTAL 06 Jared Tutt....................UKRA 01 NHC 03 TOTAL 04 Doug Warren.................UKRA 04 NHC 00 TOTAL 04 Ben Bonnici..................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02
National Conference Super League Daniel French...............UKRA 00 NHC 03 TOTAL 03 Alex Cherrie..................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Tom P..........................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Charlie Farthing.............UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Rob Plass......................UKRA 00 NHC 00 TOTAL 00
DCC Cup Round 2 1st Leg Results
Colin Clarke 1 v 2 Derek Hinton Daniel French 1 v 4 Paul Rhodes David Robertson 4 v 4 Leon Van Rensburg Martyn Cairns 2 v 0 Grayham Clutterbuck Darren Thompson 3 v 1 Alex Cherrie Martin Leedham 3 v 0 Jim Murray John Morgan 4 v 1 Sirius Chill James Shea 6 v 10 Joshua Sutherland.
|
Wed Jun 14, 2017 5:01 am |
|
|
pjrhodes1970
Group 1 winner
Joined: Thu May 15, 2008 8:48 pm Posts: 15155 Location: Republic of Ireland
|
Re: Dual Code Championship 2017
Leading Flat trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 42 2 John Morgan 28 3 James Shea 20
Leading National Hunt Trainer 1 John Morgan 32 2 Paul Rhodes 28 3 Leon van Rensburg 28
Leading DCC Trainers 1 Paul Rhodes 70 2 John Morgan 61 3 Joshua Sutherland 40
Dual Code Championship SO6 Season 3 STANDINGS AFTER WEEK 8 Day 1 Row 1 UKRA wins Row 2 NHC wins Row 3 Total Wins
European Super League 1 Paul Rhodes...................UKRA 42 NHC 28 TOTAL 70 John Morgan..................UKRA 28 NHC 33 TOTAL 61 Jim Murray....................UKRA 11 NHC 24 TOTAL 35 Leon van Rensburg..........UKRA 04 NHC 28 TOTAL 32
European Super league 2 Joshua Sutherland..........UKRA 19 NHC 21 TOTAL 40 David Robertson.............UKRA 06 NHC 25 TOTAL 31 James Shea...................UKRA 20 NHC 08 TOTAL 28 Darren Thompson...........UKRA 14 NHC 13 TOTAL 27 Martyn Cairns................UKRA 15 NHC 08 TOTAL 23
Premier Division Thunderspark................UKRA 09 NHC 09 TOTAL 18 Grayham Clutterbuck......UKRA 05 NHC 10 TOTAL 15 Sirius Chill....................UKRA 10 NHC 00 TOTAL 10 Colin Clarke..................UKRA 02 NHC 06 TOTAL 08
Championship Division 1 Martin Leedham.............UKRA 08 NHC 02 TOTAL 10 Moliets Surfer................UKRA 05 NHC 03 TOTAL 08 Taunton.......................UKRA 06 NHC 01 TOTAL 07 Stu Grey.......................UKRA 03 NHC 04 TOTAL 07 Darren Howells..............UKRA 05 NHC 01 TOTAL 06
Championship Division 2 Derek Hinton.................UKRA 04 NHC 02 TOTAL 06 James Follis..................UKRA 00 NHC 06 TOTAL 06 Jared Tutt....................UKRA 01 NHC 03 TOTAL 04 Doug Warren.................UKRA 04 NHC 00 TOTAL 04 Ben Bonnici..................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02
National Conference Super League Daniel French................UKRA 00 NHC 03 TOTAL 03 Alex Cherrie..................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Tom P..........................UKRA 02 NHC 00 TOTAL 02 Charlie Farthing.............UKRA 01 NHC 00 TOTAL 01 Rob Plass......................UKRA 00 NHC 00 TOTAL 00
|
Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:02 pm |
|
|
|